HMS Unconquered (CL-16)

CL

The Crew
Department Division
Crew Member
Billet
Rank
Command






Command
Rear Admiral of the Red Daniel Walker Commanding Officer RADM
Rear Admiral of the Red Thomas Pope Executive Officer RADM
Captain (Senior Grade) Bill Lochen Bosun Capt
Administrative



Fleet Admiral of the Green Scott Akers Chief Yeoman
FADMg

Yeoman
SP2
Rear Admiral of the Green Tony Lopes
Personnelman
RADM(g)
Commander Emily Herron
Navy Counselor
CDR
Logistics
Logistics Admiral of the Red Anne Zecca
Logistics Officer
FADM
Admiral of the Red Brandi Hinson
Supply Clerk
FADM

Disbursing Clerk
SP1

Ship's Serviceman
SP2
Mess
Chief Steward
CPO

Steward Petty Officer
PO3

Steward SP1

Steward SP2

Steward SP3
Tactical






















































Tactical
Admiral of the Green John Roberts
Tactical Officer
ADMg
Captain (Senior Grade) James Kratzer
Assistant Tactical Officer
Capt
Commander Elizabeth Cant
Operations Specialist
CDR
Lieutenant Commander Jules Howard
Intelligence Specialist
LCDR
Weapons
Commodore John Neitz
Weapons Officer
Comm
Captain (Senior Grade) Wayne Bruns
Chief Gunner's Mate
Capt
Commander Jon Stout Gunner's Mate
CDR

Gunner
SP1

Gunner
SP2

Gunner
SP3

Gunner's Mate PO3

Gunner SP1

Gunner SP2

Gunner SP3
Captain (Junior Grade) Ken O'Dell
Missile Mate
Capt

Missile Technician SP1

Missile Technician SP2

Missile Technician SP3

Missile Mate PO2

Missile Technician SP1

Missile Technician SP2

Missile Technician SP3

Beam Weapons Mate
PO1

Beam Weapons Technician SP1

Beam Weapons Technician SP2

Beam Weapons Technician SP3

Beam Weapons  Mate PO2

Beam Weapons Technician SP1

Beam Weapons Technician SP2

Beam Weapons Technician SP3
Combat
Systems
























Rear Admiral of the Green Laura Lochen
Combat Systems Officer
RADM(g)
Fleet Senior Master Chief Petty Officer Michael Romero
Chief Sensors Mate
FSMCPO

Sensors Technician SP1

Sensors Technician SP2

Sensors Technician SP3

Sensors Mate PO2

Sensors Technician SP1

Sensors Technician SP2

Sensors Technician SP3

Fire Control Mate
PO1

Fire Control Technician SP1

Fire Control Technician SP2

Fire Control Technician SP3

Fire Control Mate PO2

Fire Control Technician SP1

Fire Control Technician SP2

Fire Control Technician SP3
Captain (Senior Grade) Jill McTavish
Tracking Mate
Capt

Tracking Specialist SP1

Tracking Specialist SP2

Tracking Specialist SP3

Tracking Mate
PO3

Tracking Specialist SP1

Tracking Specialist SP2

Tracking Specialist SP3
Engineering












































Engineering

Admiral of the Fleet Martin Lessem
Chief Engineer ADMF
Rear Admiral of the Green Eugene Haggerty
Assistant Engineer
RADM(g)
Propulsion





















Rear Admiral of the Red Stephanie Taylor Third Engineer
RADM
Chief Petty Officer Chris Thompson
Chief Impeller Mate
CPO

Impeller Technician SP1

Impeller Technician SP2

Impeller Technician SP3

Impeller Mate PO2

Impeller Technician SP1

Impeller Technician SP2

Impeller Technician SP3
Commander Brian Harris
Chief Power Mate
CDR

Power Technician SP1

Power Technician SP2

Power Technician SP3

Power Mate PO3

Power Technician SP1

Power Technician SP2

Power Technician SP3

Chief Gravitics Mate
CPO

Gravitics Mate PO3

Gravitics Technician SP1

Gravitics Technician SP2

Gravitics Technician SP3
Environmental




















Captain (Senior Grade) Jan Cabrnoch Fourth Engineer
CAPT

Chief Environmental Mate
CPO

Environmental Technician SP1

Environmental Technician SP2

Environmental Technician SP3

Environmental Mate PO3

Environmental Technician SP1

Environmental Technician SP2

Environmental Technician SP3
Chief Warrant Officer Ryan Gale
Damage Control Mate
CWO

Damage Control Technician SP1

Damage Control Technician SP2

Damage Control Technician SP3

Damage Control Mate PO3

Damage Control Technician SP1

Damage Control Technician SP2

Damage Control Technician SP3

Hydroponics Mate
PO2

Hydroponics Technician SP1

Hydroponics Technician SP2

Hydroponics Technician SP3
Communications



















Communications





Commodore Penny Horwitz
Communications Officer
COMM
Captain (Senior Grade) Elisa Randall
Assistant Communications Officer CAPT
Master Chief Petty Officer Cheryl Krause
Chief Communications Mate
MCPO

Communications Mate PO3

Communications Technician SP1

Communications Technician SP2

Communications Technician SP3
Electronics








Chief Electronics Mate
CPO

Electronics Technician SP1

Electronics Technician SP2

Electronics Technician SP3

Electronics Mate PO3

Electronics Technician SP1

Electronics Technician SP2

Electronics Technician SP3
Data Systems




Kapitain der Sterne Laura Sophia Lüschen
Chief Data Systems Mate
CAPT
Lieutenant Commander Robert Gartner
Data Systems Mate
LCDR

Data Systems Technician SP1

Data Systems Technician SP2

Data Systems Technician SP3
Astrogation













Astrogation
Rear Admiral of the Green Eric Schulman
Astrogator
RADM(g)
Helm




Lieutenant Commander Kaye Downing
Assistant Astrogator
LCDR
Rear Admiral of the Red Drew Drentlaw
Chief Helmsman
RADM
Fleet Senior Master Chief Petty Officer Andrew Martin
Helmsman FSMCPO

Helmsman SP2

Helmsman SP3
Plotting




Captain Martyn Griffiths
Third Astrogator
Captain

Plotting Mate
PO1

Plotting Specialist SP1

Plotting Specialist SP2

Plotting Specialist SP3
Flight
Operations


Commodore Justin Grays
Boat Bay Officer
Comm
Rear Admiral of the Red Michael Paquette
Coxswain Petty Officer
RADM

Coxswain Petty Officer
PO3
Medical





Medical





Admiral of the Green James Friedline
Chief Medical Officer
ADMg
Lieutenant (Senior Grade) Ian Tregale
Assistant Medical Officer
LTSG

Chief Sick Berth Attendant
CPO

Sick Berth Attendant SP1

Sick Berth Attendant SP2

Sick Berth Attendant SP3
Senior Master Chief Petty Officer of the Navy Thomas Coonradt Corpsman Petty Officer
SMCPON

Corpsman SP1
Marine
Detachment









































Platoon


General Gregory Marchand
Platoon Leader
Gen
Marshal of the Corps Sean Niemeyer Platoon Sergeant
MC
Sergeant Major Stanislav Čech
Platoon Clerk
SGM
First
Squad












Colonel Andrew Knipe Squad Leader
Col

Section Leader
Corp

Grenadier
PFC

Plasma Gunner
PFC

Rifleman
PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT

Section Leader Corp

Grenadier PFC

Plasma Gunner PFC

Rifleman PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT
Second
Squad












Colonel Bryar Nelson Squad Leader Col

Section Leader Corp

Grenadier PFC

Plasma Gunner PFC

Rifleman PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT

Section Leader Corp

Grenadier PFC

Plasma Gunner PFC

Rifleman PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT
Third
Squad












Colonel Sonja Wolf Squad Leader Col

Section Leader Corp

Grenadier PFC

Plasma Gunner PFC

Rifleman PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT

Section Leader Corp

Grenadier PFC

Plasma Gunner PFC

Rifleman PFC

Rifleman PVT

Rifleman PVT

HMS Valhalla Command Captain Mark West Commanding Officer Captain
Chief Petty Officer Randall Hollingsworth
Bosun CPO